Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 10, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Elmhurst FC U14G
3 - 1
NSA GU14 Black II
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Elmhurst FC U13G
1 - 0
Imperio Monarcas GU14
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U9 select
2 - 4
Wheaton Wings 2010 Boys Black Team
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
NSA GU14 Black I
2 - 2
AURORA AZTECS /GOLD
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010
Ajax 2010
6 - 2
WC LIONS ACADEMY S.C. GU9
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Chicago United SC 2006
1 - 1
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U13 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009C
WC LIONS ACADEMY BOYS 2009 NAVY
3 - 3
Evolution B09 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Chicago Empire FC BU13 Gold II
4 - 4
Chicago United SC 2006
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009C
Campton United 2009 PDA Navy
4 - 3
Wheaton Wings 2009 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
AUSA 2006s
0 - 3
Chicago Empire FC BU13 Gold I
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004B
Black Wolves FC 2005
4 - 1
Imperio Monarcas BU14
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sockers FC 2009G Leipzig
5 - 1
NSA GU10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004B
Aurora Juventud FC
2 - 1
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U13 SELECT
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Campton United 2009 Pre USYS Red
3 - 3
Kopion FC 2009 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008
Ajax 2008
2 - 3
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U11 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
WC RAMPAGE 2009 BLACK
10 - 1
Elmhurst FC U10G
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004B
Aurora Aztecs 2005
4 - 1
Kopion FC 2006 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
LOBOS FC 05
1 - 2
Kopion FC 2005 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Ajax 2009
6 - 1
Chicago Empire FC GU9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
1 - 7
Aurora Aztecs Lyons 2004
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Chicago Empire FC GU10 Blue
5 - 0
Campton United 2009 Pre USYS Navy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U14
2 - 2
Pitufos 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008B
Campton United 2008 Pre USYS Navy
0 - 9
WC LIONS ACADEMY S.C. GU11
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
Aurora Aztecs Lyons 2004
5 - 0
Pitufos 2005
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008B
Evolution G09 Red
2 - 5
Ajax 2008
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008A
Evolution G08 Mercurial
1 - 3
Kopion FC 2008
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Evolution G07 Black
1 - 3
Berwyn Blazers FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008A
Campton United 2008 USYS Red
2 - 0
Chicago Empire FC GU11 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Kopion FC 2007 Academy
0 - 1
Imperio Monarcas GU12
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007/2006
Wheaton Wings 2007 Girls Black
0 - 0
Chicago Empire FC GU13 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
AURORA AZTECS/SILVER
3 - 0
Ajax 2007
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6