Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 10, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Sun-Mar 10
Elmhurst FC U14G
3 - 1
NSA GU14 Black II
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Sun-Mar 10
Elmhurst FC U13G
1 - 0
Imperio Monarcas GU14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010A
Sun-Mar 10
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U9 select
2 - 4
Wheaton Wings 2010 Boys Black Team
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Sun-Mar 10
NSA GU14 Black I
2 - 2
AURORA AZTECS /GOLD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010
Sun-Mar 10
Ajax 2010
6 - 2
WC LIONS ACADEMY S.C. GU9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sun-Mar 10
Chicago United SC 2006
1 - 1
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U13 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009C
Sun-Mar 10
WC LIONS ACADEMY BOYS 2009 NAVY
3 - 3
Evolution B09 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sun-Mar 10
Chicago Empire FC BU13 Gold II
4 - 4
Chicago United SC 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009C
Sun-Mar 10
Campton United 2009 PDA Navy
4 - 3
Wheaton Wings 2009 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006A
Sun-Mar 10
AUSA 2006s
0 - 3
Chicago Empire FC BU13 Gold I
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004B
Sun-Mar 10
Black Wolves FC 2005
4 - 1
Imperio Monarcas BU14
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Mar 10
Sockers FC 2009G Leipzig
5 - 1
NSA GU10 Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004B
Sun-Mar 10
Aurora Juventud FC
2 - 1
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U13 SELECT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Mar 10
Campton United 2009 Pre USYS Red
3 - 3
Kopion FC 2009 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008
Sun-Mar 10
Ajax 2008
2 - 3
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U11 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Mar 10
WC RAMPAGE 2009 BLACK
10 - 1
Elmhurst FC U10G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004B
Sun-Mar 10
Aurora Aztecs 2005
4 - 1
Kopion FC 2006 Academy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
Sun-Mar 10
LOBOS FC 05
1 - 2
Kopion FC 2005 Academy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Mar 10
Ajax 2009
6 - 1
Chicago Empire FC GU9 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
Sun-Mar 10
Chicago Empire FC BU14 Gold
1 - 7
Aurora Aztecs Lyons 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009
Sun-Mar 10
Chicago Empire FC GU10 Blue
5 - 0
Campton United 2009 Pre USYS Navy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
Sun-Mar 10
WC LIONS ACADEMY S. C. BOYS U14
2 - 2
Pitufos 2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008B
Sun-Mar 10
Campton United 2008 Pre USYS Navy
0 - 9
WC LIONS ACADEMY S.C. GU11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2005/2004A
Sun-Mar 10
Aurora Aztecs Lyons 2004
5 - 0
Pitufos 2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008B
Sun-Mar 10
Evolution G09 Red
2 - 5
Ajax 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008A
Sun-Mar 10
Evolution G08 Mercurial
1 - 3
Kopion FC 2008
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Sun-Mar 10
Evolution G07 Black
1 - 3
Berwyn Blazers FC U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008A
Sun-Mar 10
Campton United 2008 USYS Red
2 - 0
Chicago Empire FC GU11 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Sun-Mar 10
Kopion FC 2007 Academy
0 - 1
Imperio Monarcas GU12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007/2006
Sun-Mar 10
Wheaton Wings 2007 Girls Black
0 - 0
Chicago Empire FC GU13 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Sun-Mar 10
AURORA AZTECS/SILVER
3 - 0
Ajax 2007
Complete
Field 2
Regular