Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 21, 2020
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Chicago Rush G2009 Premier
P
BVB International Academy, IL 2009 Girls
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Wolf SC G2008 Black
P
Roadrunners SC G2008/09 Black
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Sockers FC 2008 Girls
P
Kopion 2008 Academy Girls
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008
Galaxy SC B2009 Blue
P
BVB International Academy, IL 2008 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Wheaton Wings 2009 Boys White
P
Red Eagles B2009
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007
Black Wolves FC Boys 2007
P
Chicago Empire U13 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
ERA FC B2009
P
WC Lions Academy Boys U11 Navy
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007
AT Eagles B2007
P
WC Lions Academy Boys U13
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008/2007
WC Lions Academy Boys U12
P
BVB International Academy, IL 2007/08 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2007
Chicago Rush B2007 Premier
P
Club Nike's B2007
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008/2007
Kopion 2007 Premier Boys
P
Campton United B2008 Pre DA Navy
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 B
ERA FC B2005
P
Elmhurst FC BU14
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008/2007
Avalanche B2008/2007
P
Evolution B08 Tiempo
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 B
BVB International Academy, IL 2006 Boys
P
Aurora Aztecs boys u14
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008/2007
Olympiacos Chicago BU12PL ELITE
P
Kickers SC 2007 U13 Boys Premier
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 A
WC Lions Academy Boys U14 Select
P
Imperio Monarcas U14 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
1st Place
P
4th Place
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010
BRUSFA G2010
P
Galaxy 2010 Girls blue
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
2nd Place
P
3rd Place
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Semi A Winner
P
Semi B Winner
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 B
Olympiacos Chicago BU10PL ELITE
P
Wheaton Wings 2010 Boys Black
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
1st Place
P
4th Place
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 A
ENSC B2011 Blue
P
BVB International Academy, IL 2010 Boys Yellow
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
2nd Place
P
3rd Place
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
Semi A Winner
P
Semi B Winner
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
1st Place
P
2nd Place
Postponed
Field 2
Calendar
<
marzo de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4