Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 15, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Chicago Rush B2011 Premier
P
BVB International Academy, IL 2011 Boys Black
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Chicago Rush G2009 Premier
P
Roadrunners SC G2008/09 Black
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Campton United G2008 USYS Navy
P
WC Lions Academy Girls U12
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 A
Kickers SC 2006 U14 Boys Premier
P
Black Wolves FC Boys 2005
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Wheaton Wings 2011 Girls Black
P
Evolution G10 Vapor
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 A
Olympiacos Chicago BU14PL PREMIER
P
Chicago Empire U14 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
WC RAMPAGE G2011 YELLOW
P
Campton United G2011 USYS Red
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Galaxy G2011 Copa
P
Campton United G2010 USYS Red
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Roadrunners SC G2010/11 Black
P
Chicago Rush G2010 Premier
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Sockers FC 2010/11 Girls
P
OPRF Alliance 2011 Girls
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
AURORA AZTECS GU13
P
Kopion 2007 Academy Girls
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Galaxy Predator
P
Chicago Empire GU9 Blue
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Elmhurst FC GU14
P
Chicago Rush G06/07 Premier
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Kickers SC 2006/07 U14 Girls Premier
P
Imperio Monarcas U15 Girls
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
TESC Select Girls 2006
P
Chicago Empire U14 Girls
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Evolution B09 Mercurial
P
WC Lions Academy Boys U11 Navy
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
BVB International Academy, IL 2008 Girls
P
Sockers FC 2008 Girls
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
ERA FC B2009
P
Wheaton Wings 2009 Boys White
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Kopion 2008 Academy Girls
P
Bulldogs 2008
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
TCSA U11 Boys
P
WC RAMPAGE B2009 YELLOW
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Chicago Rush G2008 Premier
P
BRUSFA G2008
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 B
Red Eagles B2009
P
Black Wolves FC Boys 2009
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Evolution G08 Vapor
P
Chicago Empire U12 Blue Girls
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Chicago Rush B2009 Premier
P
Sockers FC B2009
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008
Wheaton Wings B2008 Black
P
Strikers FV B2008 Premiere
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
ENSC B2010 Blue
P
BRUSFA 2009 Girls
Postponed
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008/2007
Kickers SC 2007 U13 Boys Premier
P
Kopion 2007 Premier Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Imperio Monarcas U11 Boys
P
WC Lions Academy Boys U11 Select
Postponed
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4