Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013/2012
WC RAMPAGE B2013 BLACK
1 - 6
Black Wolves FC Boys 2013
Complete
Field 4A
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013/2012
Ajax B2013
5 - 5
ENSC B2013/14
Complete
Field 4A
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
WC RAMPAGE B2011 BLACK
1 - 1
Wheaton Wings 2011 Boys Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2013/2012
WC Lions Academy SC BU7
4 - 1
BVB International Academy, IL 2013/12 Boys Black
Complete
Field 4A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
OPRF Alliance 2011 Girls
1 - 3
Wheaton Wings 2011 Girls Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 B
Ajax B2012
13 - 2
Campton United 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Campton United G2010 USYS Red
1 - 1
Sockers FC 2010/11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 B
Campton United B2012 Pre DA Manchester
1 - 5
Roadrunners SC B2012 White
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Campton United G2011 USYS Red
4 - 0
Roadrunners SC G2010/11 Black
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
Imperio Monarcas U7 Girls
2 - 3
BVB International Academy, IL 2012 Girls
Complete
Field 3B
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 B
Imperio Monarcas U8 Boys
7 - 3
WC RAMPAGE B2012 YELLOW
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Evolution G10 Vapor
1 - 10
Galaxy Predator
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2012
Roadrunners SC G2012 Black
1 - 10
Wheaton Wings 2012 Girls Black
Complete
Field 3B
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 B
AUSA B2012
5 - 9
Roadrunners SC B2012 White
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
AURORA AZTECS GU13
0 - 3
Chicago Rush G2007 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010
WC RAMPAGE G2010 BLACK
1 - 4
BVB International Academy, IL 2010 Girls Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 A
BVB Int'l Academy 2012 Yellow
2 - 3
Roadrunners SC B2012 Black
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2011/2010
Chicago Rush G2010 Premier
2 - 0
Galaxy G2011 Copa
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010
BRUSFA G2010
6 - 1
WC Lions Academy Girls U10
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 A
Campton United B2012 Pre DA Liverpool
4 - 4
Kickers SC 2012 U8 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
BVB International Academy, IL 2008 Girls
1 - 3
Galaxy G09 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2010
Kopion 2010 Academy Girls
3 - 1
Evolution G10 Mercurial
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2012 A
WC RAMPAGE B2012 BLACK
7 - 2
South Side Elite FC B2012
Complete
Field 3A
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
Roadrunners SC G2008/09 Black
7 - 4
BVB International Academy, IL 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
AUSA B2011
0 - 1
Black Wolves FC Boys 2011
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 A
ENSC B2007 Blue
3 - 1
Kickers SC 2006 U14 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 A
Chicago Empire U14 Boys
2 - 1
WC Lions Academy Boys U14 Select
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2008
Bulldogs 2008
3 - 4
Sockers FC 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2009/2008
WC Lions Academy Girls U12
6 - 3
Campton United G2008 USYS Navy
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
TESC Select Girls 2006
0 - 2
Imperio Monarcas U15 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Girls 2007
Imperio Monarcas GU13 Girls
0 - 3
Kopion 2007 Academy Girls
Complete
Field 2
Travel Soccer-Girls 2006/2005
Kickers SC 2006/07 U14 Girls Premier
0 - 3
Chicago Rush G06/07 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008
Strikers FV B2008 Premiere
0 - 1
Imperio Monarcas U12 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8