Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 22, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Feb 22
Wheaton Wings 2011 Boys Yellow
4 - 2
WC RAMPAGE B2011 YELLOW
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Feb 22
Olympiacos Chicago BU09PL SELECT
1 - 0
Chicago Rush B2011 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Feb 22
WC RAMPAGE B2011 BLACK
4 - 1
Imperio Monarcas U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -Kindergarten - U6
Sat-Feb 22
u6 NY Stars
1 - 1
u6 NY Stars
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 B
Sat-Feb 22
Wheaton Wings 2012 Boys Black
0 - 3
BVB International Academy, IL 2011 Boys Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Feb 22
Campton United B2011 Pre DA Liverpool
0 - 12
Black Wolves FC Boys 2011
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -1-2nd grade - U8
Sat-Feb 22
u8 NY Dragons
3 - 0
u8 NY Wildcats
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 B
Sat-Feb 22
Campton United B2010 Pre DA Red
2 - 6
BVB Int'l Academy 2011 Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2011 A
Sat-Feb 22
Wheaton Wings 2011 Boys Black
2 - 2
AUSA B2011
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -1-2nd grade - U8
Sat-Feb 22
u8 NY Scorpions
2 - 5
u8 Thunder Kicks
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Sat-Feb 22
WC Lions Academy Boys U11 Select
9 - 0
BRUSFA 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
Sat-Feb 22
Elmhurst FC BU10
0 - 7
Wheaton Wings 2010 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -3rd - 6th grade
Sat-Feb 22
u10 NY Cardinals
5 - 5
u10 NY Panthers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -1-2nd grade - U8
Sat-Feb 22
u8 Lightning Chief Hawk Laser Sharks
6 - 7
u8 Warriors
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 B
Sat-Feb 22
Wheaton Wings 2010 Boys Black
1 - 0
Galaxy B2010 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
Sat-Feb 22
Campton United B2011 Pre DA Manchester
0 - 2
Chicago Rush B2010 Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -3rd - 6th grade
Sat-Feb 22
u10 Strikers
3 - 6
u10 NY Spartans
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -1-2nd grade - U8
Sat-Feb 22
u8 Sharks
3 - 6
u8 Monsters of the Yard
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 A
Sat-Feb 22
BSC Raiders B2010 Black
1 - 5
BVB International Academy, IL 2010 Boys Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
Sat-Feb 22
Sockers FC B2010/11
4 - 0
Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -3rd - 6th grade
Sat-Feb 22
Wheaton Wreckers
6 - 4
u12 NY Vipers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Recreational Soccer 2019-2020-Winter II-5v5 League -3rd - 6th grade
Sat-Feb 22
u12 Team Rubald
3 - 0
u10 Strikers
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 A
Sat-Feb 22
WC Lions Academy U10 Boys
3 - 2
Strikers United B2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
Sat-Feb 22
WC RAMPAGE B2010 YELLOW
12 - 1
Wheaton Wings 2010 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009/2008
Sat-Feb 22
Roadrunners SC B2008/09 Black
6 - 3
Evolution B09 Vapor
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 C
Sat-Feb 22
WC Lions Academy SC U9 Boys
3 - 2
South Side Elite 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2010 B
Sat-Feb 22
Olympiacos Chicago BU10PL ELITE
R
Chicago Empire U10 Gold Boys
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2008/2007
Sat-Feb 22
Chicago Rush B2008 Premier
1 - 1
Kickers SC 2007 U13 Boys Premier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Sat-Feb 22
ENSC B2010 Blue
2 - 2
Chicago Rush B2009 Premier
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 B
Sat-Feb 22
BVB International Academy, IL 2006 Boys
1 - 3
Kopion 2006 Premier Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2009 A
Sat-Feb 22
Sockers FC B2009
1 - 7
Imperio Monarcas U11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 B
Sat-Feb 22
Roadrunners SC B2006 Black
1 - 10
WC Lions Academy Boys U14A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Travel Soccer-Boys 2006/2005 B
Sat-Feb 22
Aurora Aztecs boys u14
3 - 1
ERA FC B2005
Complete
Field 1
Regular