Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Recreational Soccer-Winter II-5v5 League-U8
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Recreational Soccer-Winter II-5v5 League-U8 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team Russia
10
10
0
0
112
17
30
95
1.000
NY u8 Hurricanes
10
8
2
0
118
55
24
63
0.800
South Side Elite FC
10
7
3
0
67
66
21
1
0.700
NY u8 Dragons
10
5
4
1
87
56
16
31
0.500
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
10
3
7
0
32
80
9
-48
0.300
NY u8 Strikers
10
2
6
2
61
96
8
-35
0.200
Princess Warriors Juniors
10
2
7
1
26
68
7
-42
0.200
Zeislost 2
10
1
9
0
27
92
3
-65
0.100
Recreational Soccer-Winter II-5v5 League-U8 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 12
Team Russia
11 - 1
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
Princess Warriors Juniors
0 - 12
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
South Side Elite FC
8 - 3
Zeislost 2
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Jan 12
NY u8 Hurricanes
9 - 11
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
3 - 7
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Team Russia
9 - 0
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
Princess Warriors Juniors
3 - 0
Zeislost 2
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
South Side Elite FC
3 - 9
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
5 - 3
Princess Warriors Juniors
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Team Russia
8 - 5
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
Zeislost 2
3 - 13
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Jan 26
South Side Elite FC
8 - 6
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
4 - 11
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Team Russia
11 - 0
Princess Warriors Juniors
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
Zeislost 2
15 - 12
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 2
South Side Elite FC
6 - 14
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
3 - 4
South Side Elite FC
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Team Russia
8 - 0
Zeislost 2
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
NY u8 Dragons
8 - 8
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 9
Princess Warriors Juniors
2 - 15
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
3 - 0
Zeislost 2
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Team Russia
15 - 0
South Side Elite FC
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
NY u8 Hurricanes
12 - 11
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Princess Warriors Juniors
4 - 4
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
3 - 10
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Team Russia
11 - 5
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
Zeislost 2
2 - 13
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Feb 23
South Side Elite FC
7 - 2
Princess Warriors Juniors
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
South Side Elite FC
9 - 2
Zeislost 2
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Team Russia
17 - 1
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
NY u8 Hurricanes
13 - 3
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Princess Warriors Juniors
2 - 8
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
3 - 14
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Team Russia
14 - 3
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Princess Warriors Juniors
7 - 0
Zeislost 2
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
South Side Elite FC
9 - 8
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Team Russia
8 - 2
NY u8 Dragons
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Orland Park Sting 2011/2012
6 - 3
Princess Warriors Juniors
Complete
Field 3A
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
South Side Elite FC
13 - 4
NY u8 Strikers
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Zeislost 2
2 - 16
NY u8 Hurricanes
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
South Side Elite (3)
3 - 0
NY Dragons (4)
Complete
Field 3A
Postseason
Sat-Mar 16
Orland P. Sting (5)
0 - 0
NY Strikers (6)
Complete
Field 3B
Postseason
Sat-Mar 16
Princess W. J. (7)
0 - 0
Zeislost 2 (8)
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason
Sat-Mar 16
u8 Russia (1)
15 - 4
u8 NY Hurricanes (2)
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Co-Rec
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/12/2019
End Date:
3/23/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$675.00
PlayerFee:
$115.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: