Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer -Boys U13/2005    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer -Boys U13/2005 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 440027212251.000
Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 531111111000.600
Lobos FC U-13 42111447100.500
NSA U13B 22001606161.000
Stavaru U13 Boys 32101656110.667
Lyons FC U13 Blue 32101311620.667
Olympiacos BU13PL RED 4121344-10.250
Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White 2110793-20.500
Galaxy 05 White 2110163-50.500
Elmhurst FC U13B 40314111-70.000
TCSA Dominator's 2020380-50.000
Kopion FC U13B Select 20201130-120.000
Evolution 05 Black 30300320-320.000

  Travel Soccer -Boys U13/2005 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 2   NSA U13B 10 - 0 Lyons FC U13 Blue Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 0 - 5 Aurora Aztecs U13 Red Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Stavaru U13 Boys 5 - 0 Elmhurst FC U13B Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Lobos FC U-13 0 - 0 Olympiacos BU13PL RED Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 2 - 0 Olympiacos BU13PL RED Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Lyons FC U13 Blue P Aurora Aztecs U13 Red Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Lobos FC U-13 1 - 2 Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   NSA U13B P TCSA Dominator's Postponed Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Lyons FC U13 Blue 6 - 1 Kopion FC U13B Select Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 2 - 0 Olympiacos BU13PL RED Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Elmhurst FC U13B 0 - 1 Galaxy 05 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Stavaru U13 Boys 4 - 5 Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   Evolution 05 Black 0 - 10 Lobos FC U-13 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 5 - 2 Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Lyons FC U13 Blue 7 - 0 Evolution 05 Black Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Elmhurst FC U13B 2 - 2 Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   NSA U13B 6 - 0 Galaxy 05 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Kopion FC U13B Select 0 - 7 Stavaru U13 Boys Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Olympiacos BU13PL RED 3 - 0 TCSA Dominator's Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 15 - 0 Evolution 05 Black Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 5 - 3 TCSA Dominator's Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Elmhurst FC U13B 2 - 3 Lobos FC U-13 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Lyons FC U13 Blue  v  TCSA Dominator's 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Galaxy 05 White  v  Lobos FC U-13 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Aurora Aztecs U13 Red  v  Stavaru U13 Boys 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White 6:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Evolution 05 Black  v  Olympiacos BU13PL RED 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Kopion FC U13B Select  v  Olympiacos BU13PL RED 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Stavaru U13 Boys  v  Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 2:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White  v  NSA U13B 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Lobos FC U-13  v  Lyons FC U13 Blue 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Olympiacos BU13PL RED  v  Elmhurst FC U13B 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Kopion FC U13B Select  v  Galaxy 05 White 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White  v  Evolution 05 Black 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Lyons FC U13 Blue  v  Stavaru U13 Boys 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   TCSA Dominator's  v  Galaxy 05 White 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Olympiacos BU13PL RED  v  Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 2:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White  v  TCSA Dominator's 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Evolution 05 Black  v  Kopion FC U13B Select 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Lobos FC U-13  v  NSA U13B 6:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Elmhurst FC U13B  v  Lyons FC U13 Blue 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Galaxy 05 White  v  Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Elmhurst FC U13B  v  NSA U13B 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Kopion FC U13B Select  v  Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 6:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Lyons FC U13 Blue  v  Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White  v  Lobos FC U-13 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   NSA U13B  v  Kopion FC U13B Select 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Stavaru U13 Boys  v  Olympiacos BU13PL RED 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B  v  Galaxy 05 White 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Evolution 05 Black  v  Elmhurst FC U13B 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Lobos FC U-13  v  Kopion FC U13B Select 2:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Aurora Aztecs U13 Red  v  Elmhurst FC U13B 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Olympiacos BU13PL RED  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Stavaru U13 Boys  v  Lyons FC U13 Blue 6:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   NSA U13B  v  Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B  v  Evolution 05 Black 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Galaxy 05 White  v  Olympiacos BU13PL RED 2:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Evolution 05 Black  v  Stavaru U13 Boys 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White  v  Kopion FC U13B Select 6:45 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Imperio Monarcas Chicago U13B  v  NSA U13B 7:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Aurora Aztecs U13 Red  v  TCSA Dominator's 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Kopion FC U13B Select  v  Elmhurst FC U13B 10:30 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   TCSA Dominator's  v  Evolution 05 Black 2:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Lyons FC U13 Blue  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2005 White 5:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Olympiacos BU13PL RED  v  Lyons FC U13 Blue 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   NSA U13B  v  Stavaru U13 Boys 8:15 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Lobos FC U-13  v  Aurora Aztecs U13 Red 9:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   1st Place  v  4th Place 2:15 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 18   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 3:00 PM Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 18   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 3:45 PM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 13s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/2/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use