Home|Sign In
Travel Soccer -Boys U09/2009    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Travel Soccer -Boys U09/2009 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow 2200101691.000
Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold 220093661.000
Black Wolves FC 2009 321086620.667
Ajax FC Chicago 2009 321076610.667
WC Rampage U9B 110090391.000
Wheaton Wings 2009 White 30214101-60.000
Kopion FC U09B Academy 30213131-100.000
United FC Red Stars 09 30303140-110.000

  Travel Soccer -Boys U09/2009 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 9   Kopion FC U09B Academy 1 - 2 Black Wolves FC 2009 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow 6 - 0 United FC Red Stars 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Ajax FC Chicago 2009 2 - 1 Wheaton Wings 2009 White Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Ajax FC Chicago 2009 2 - 3 Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Wheaton Wings 2009 White 2 - 2 Kopion FC U09B Academy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   United FC Red Stars 09 1 - 5 Black Wolves FC 2009 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Black Wolves FC 2009 1 - 4 Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   WC Rampage U9B 9 - 0 Kopion FC U09B Academy Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Wheaton Wings 2009 White 1 - 6 Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Ajax FC Chicago 2009 3 - 2 United FC Red Stars 09 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Wheaton Wings 2009 White  v  WC Rampage U9B 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2009 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold  v  Black Wolves FC 2009 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   United FC Red Stars 09  v  Kopion FC U09B Academy 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow  v  Kopion FC U09B Academy 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Wheaton Wings 2009 White  v  Black Wolves FC 2009 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Ajax FC Chicago 2009  v  WC Rampage U9B 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   United FC Red Stars 09  v  Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   WC Rampage U9B  v  Black Wolves FC 2009 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Kopion FC U09B Academy  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2009 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Wheaton Wings 2009 White  v  United FC Red Stars 09 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2009 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Kopion FC U09B Academy  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 White 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   WC Rampage U9B  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Black Wolves FC 2009  v  United FC Red Stars 09 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Black Wolves FC 2009  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Kopion FC U09B Academy  v  WC Rampage U9B 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 White 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   United FC Red Stars 09  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2009 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Ajax FC Chicago 2009  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 White 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold  v  WC Rampage U9B 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Black Wolves FC 2009  v  Kopion FC U09B Academy 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   United FC Red Stars 09  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Kopion FC U09B Academy  v  Chicago Empire FC BU9 Gold 8:15 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Black Wolves FC 2009  v  Ajax FC Chicago 2009 9:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow  v  Wheaton Wings 2009 White 9:45 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   WC Rampage U9B  v  United FC Red Stars 09 4:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   1st Place  v  4th Place 7:15 AM Field 2 Postseason-Semi A 
Sun-Mar 18   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 7:30 AM Field 1 Postseason-Semi B 
Sun-Mar 18   Semi A Winner  v  Semi B Winner 8:45 AM Field 2 Postseason-Championship 
Sun-Mar 18   1st Place  v  2nd Place 10:30 AM Field 1 Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Travel
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/9/2017
End Date: 3/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,095.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use